2023-2024 Spring

ART- Art and Archaeology
Course Day & Time Building & Room
ART 218 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm Green Hall 2-S-14
AST- Astrophysical Sciences
Course Day & Time Building & Room
AST 203 Sat, May 11 07:30 pm Guyot Hall 10
AST 204 Fri, May 10 09:00 am Peyton Hall 145
AST 401 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm Peyton Hall 145
BCS- Bosnian-Croatian-Serbian
Course Day & Time Building & Room
BCS 107 Fri, May 10 09:00 am East Pyne Building 023
CBE- Chemical and Biological Engr
Course Day & Time Building & Room
CBE 441 Thu, May 16 01:30 pm Friend Center 004
CEE- Civil and Environmental Engr
Course Day & Time Building & Room
CEE 311 Sun, May 12 09:00 am Friend Center 008
CEE 312 Sat, May 11 09:00 am Friend Center 006
CEE 364 Mon, May 13 07:30 pm Friend Center 004
CHI- Chinese
Course Day & Time Building & Room
CHI 102 Wed, May 15 07:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
CHI 107 Mon, May 13 07:30 pm Friend Center 006
CHI 108 Sun, May 12 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 28
CHI 304 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm Green Hall 0-S-9
CHI 306 Thu, May 16 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
CHI 404 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm Jones Hall 100
CHI 1001 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
CHM- Chemistry
Course Day & Time Building & Room
CHM 202 Sat, May 11 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A01
CHM 202 Sat, May 11 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A02
CHM 215 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
CHM 304 Thu, May 16 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A01
CHM 304 Thu, May 16 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A02
CHM 306 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm Lewis Library 121
CHM 373 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A07
CHM 406 Wed, May 15 09:00 am Lewis Library 121
CHM 412 Thu, May 16 01:30 pm Lewis Library 138
CLA- Classics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
CLA 226 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm Guyot Hall 10
CLG- Classical Greek
Course Day & Time Building & Room
CLG 102 Fri, May 10 09:00 am East Pyne Building 027
CLG 103 Tue, May 14 09:00 am East Pyne Building 027
COM- Comparative Literature
Course Day & Time Building & Room
COM 235 Sun, May 12 09:00 am Aaron Burr Hall 219
COS- Computer Science
Course Day & Time Building & Room
COS 217 Fri, May 10 09:00 am McCosh Hall 10
COS 226 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 50
COS 320 Mon, May 13 09:00 am Friend Center 004
COS 324 Sat, May 11 09:00 am McCosh Hall 50
COS 418 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 50
COS 432 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
ECE- Electrical & Computer Eng
Course Day & Time Building & Room
ECE 201 Mon, May 13 07:30 pm Friend Center 101
ECE 304 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
ECE 342 Wed, May 15 07:30 pm Friend Center 109
ECE 475 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm Friend Center 008
ECO- Economics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
ECO 100 Thu, May 16 09:00 am McCosh Hall 10
ECO 101 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm Friend Center 101
ECO 201 Mon, May 13 09:00 am Peyton Hall 145
ECO 202 Sat, May 11 09:00 am Guyot Hall 10
ECO 300 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
ECO 301 Thu, May 16 09:00 am Friend Center 101
ECO 302 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm Peyton Hall 145
ECO 311 Mon, May 13 07:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
ECO 312 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A02
ECO 323 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm Lewis Library 120
ECO 327 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A02
ECO 355 Mon, May 13 09:00 am Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A17
ECO 361 Sun, May 12 09:00 am McCosh Hall 46
ECO 466 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A02
ECO 467 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A01
EGR- Engineering
Course Day & Time Building & Room
EGR 153 Thu, May 16 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
EGR 154 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
EGR 494 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
ENV- Environmental Studies
Course Day & Time Building & Room
ENV 238 Sun, May 12 07:30 pm Guyot Hall 10
ENV 302 Sat, May 11 09:00 am Jadwin Hall A10
FRE- French
Course Day & Time Building & Room
FRE 227 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 023
FRS- Freshman Seminars
Course Day & Time Building & Room
FRS 112 Sat, May 11 09:00 am East Pyne Building 027
FRS 190 Wed, May 15 09:00 am East Pyne Building 023
GEO- Geosciences
Course Day & Time Building & Room
GEO 103 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
GEO 202 Tue, May 14 09:00 am Lewis Library 120
GEO 320 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm Guyot Hall 220
GEO 418 Wed, May 15 07:30 pm Guyot Hall 220
GER- German
Course Day & Time Building & Room
GER 101 Wed, May 15 09:00 am Frist Campus Center 309
GER 102 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm Friend Center 004
HIS- History
Course Day & Time Building & Room
HIS 208 Sat, May 11 07:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A17
HIS 212 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A12
HIS 267 Tue, May 14 09:00 am Frist Campus Center 302
HIS 295 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm Louis A. Simpson International A71
HIS 361 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 302
HIS 362 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm Friend Center 004
HIS 372 Fri, May 10 09:00 am Lewis Library 120
HIS 393 Sat, May 11 09:00 am Peyton Hall 145
HIS 396 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm Louis A. Simpson International A71
HUM- Humanistic Studies
Course Day & Time Building & Room
HUM 218 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm Aaron Burr Hall 219
ITA- Italian
Course Day & Time Building & Room
ITA 319 Sun, May 12 09:00 am Peyton Hall 145
JPN- Japanese
Course Day & Time Building & Room
JPN 102 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm Friend Center 006
JPN 107 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm Green Hall 0-S-9
JPN 302 Thu, May 16 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 023
JPN 404 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 309
JPN 1001 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 023
KOR- Korean
Course Day & Time Building & Room
KOR 102 Sun, May 12 07:30 pm Aaron Burr Hall 219
KOR 107 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm Louis A. Simpson International A71
KOR 108 Wed, May 15 09:00 am Jones Hall 100
KOR 302 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 210
LAT- Latin
Course Day & Time Building & Room
LAT 102 Thu, May 16 07:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
LAT 103 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 235
LAT 108 Sat, May 11 09:00 am East Pyne Building 010
LAT 205 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 039
LAT 336 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 215
LAT 403 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 235
LIN- Linguistics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
LIN 201 Fri, May 10 09:00 am Remote
MAE- Mech and Aerospace Engr
Course Day & Time Building & Room
MAE 305 Thu, May 16 09:00 am Computer Science Building 104
MAT- Mathematics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
MAT 100 Sun, May 12 07:30 pm Fine Hall 110
MAT 103 Mon, May 13 09:00 am Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
MAT 104 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
MAT 175 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
MAT 201 Sun, May 12 09:00 am Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
MAT 202 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
MAT 202 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 50
MAT 204 Thu, May 16 09:00 am Jadwin Hall A09
MAT 215 Tue, May 14 09:00 am Fine Hall 214
MAT 325 Wed, May 15 09:00 am Fine Hall 322
MAT 330 Thu, May 16 09:00 am Fine Hall 214
MAT 346 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm Fine Hall 224
MAT 425 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm Fine Hall 224
MOL- Molecular Biology
Course Day & Time Building & Room
MOL 101 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm Lewis Library 120
MOL 214 Tue, May 14 09:00 am McCosh Hall 50
MOL 340 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm Thomas Laboratory 003
MOL 342 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
MOL 345 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A08
MOL 348 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm Thomas Laboratory 003
MSE- Materials Science and Engr
Course Day & Time Building & Room
MSE 301 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm Friend Center 008
MUS- Music
Course Day & Time Building & Room
MUS 221 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm Woolworth Music Center 106
NES- Near Eastern Studies
Course Day & Time Building & Room
NES 332 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 210
NEU- Neuroscience
Course Day & Time Building & Room
NEU 331 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm Princeton Neuroscience Institu A32
ORF- Oper Res and Financial Engr
Course Day & Time Building & Room
ORF 245 Mon, May 13 09:00 am McCosh Hall 10
ORF 309 Thu, May 16 07:30 pm Remote
ORF 311 Thu, May 16 09:00 am Remote
ORF 335 Mon, May 13 09:00 am Friend Center 101
ORF 350 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm Remote
PHI- Philosophy
Course Day & Time Building & Room
PHI 200 Fri, May 10 09:00 am Lewis Library 138
PHI 202 Tue, May 14 09:00 am Thomas Laboratory 003
PHY- Physics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
PHY 102 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A08
PHY 104 Fri, May 10 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
PHY 104 Fri, May 10 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
PHY 104 Fri, May 10 07:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
PHY 106 Sat, May 11 07:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
PHY 108 Thu, May 16 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
PHY 109 Wed, May 15 09:00 am Jadwin Hall A07
PHY 208 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
PHY 304 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
POL- Politics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
POL 316 Wed, May 15 09:00 am Friend Center 101
POL 320 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A02
POL 324 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
POL 327 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm Lewis Library 120
POL 380 Sun, May 12 09:00 am Guyot Hall 10
PSY- Psychology
Course Day & Time Building & Room
PSY 252 Fri, May 10 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A02
PSY 255 Mon, May 13 07:30 pm Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
PSY 260 Mon, May 13 09:00 am Thomas Laboratory 003
PSY 306 Wed, May 15 07:30 pm Princeton Neuroscience Institu A32
PSY 317 Tue, May 14 09:00 am Remote
RUS- Russian
Course Day & Time Building & Room
RUS 102 Wed, May 15 09:00 am East Pyne Building 215
RUS 107 Fri, May 10 09:00 am Frist Campus Center 210
SAN- Sanskrit
Course Day & Time Building & Room
SAN 102 Fri, May 10 09:00 am Aaron Burr Hall 209
SML- Statistics & Machine Learning
Course Day & Time Building & Room
SML 354 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
SOC- Sociology
Course Day & Time Building & Room
SOC 383 Tue, May 14 09:00 am Friend Center 109
SPI- Public & International Affairs
Course Day & Time Building & Room
SPI 304 Thu, May 16 09:00 am Robertson Hall 100
SPI 333 Fri, May 10 09:00 am Robertson Hall 001
UKR- Ukrainian
Course Day & Time Building & Room
UKR 102 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm Aaron Burr Hall 209
Fri, May 10
Course Time Building & Room
AST 204 09:00 am Peyton Hall 145
BCS 107 09:00 am East Pyne Building 023
CLG 102 09:00 am East Pyne Building 027
COS 217 09:00 am McCosh Hall 10
HIS 372 09:00 am Lewis Library 120
LIN 201 09:00 am Remote
PHI 200 09:00 am Lewis Library 138
PSY 252 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A02
RUS 107 09:00 am Frist Campus Center 210
SAN 102 09:00 am Aaron Burr Hall 209
SPI 333 09:00 am Robertson Hall 001
CHI 304 01:30 pm Green Hall 0-S-9
COS 418 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 50
COS 432 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
ECO 467 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A01
HIS 396 01:30 pm Louis A. Simpson International A71
LAT 103 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 235
LAT 205 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 039
LAT 336 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 215
PHY 102 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A08
PHY 304 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
UKR 102 01:30 pm Aaron Burr Hall 209
PHY 104 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
PHY 104 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
PHY 104 07:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
Sat, May 11
Course Time Building & Room
CEE 312 09:00 am Friend Center 006
CHM 202 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A01
CHM 202 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A02
COS 324 09:00 am McCosh Hall 50
ECO 202 09:00 am Guyot Hall 10
ENV 302 09:00 am Jadwin Hall A10
FRS 112 09:00 am East Pyne Building 027
HIS 393 09:00 am Peyton Hall 145
LAT 108 09:00 am East Pyne Building 010
AST 401 01:30 pm Peyton Hall 145
CHM 373 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A07
ECE 475 01:30 pm Friend Center 008
EGR 494 01:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
MAT 202 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
MAT 202 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 50
MAT 346 01:30 pm Fine Hall 224
MOL 342 01:30 pm Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
POL 327 01:30 pm Lewis Library 120
AST 203 07:30 pm Guyot Hall 10
HIS 208 07:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A17
PHY 106 07:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
Sun, May 12
Course Time Building & Room
CEE 311 09:00 am Friend Center 008
COM 235 09:00 am Aaron Burr Hall 219
ECO 361 09:00 am McCosh Hall 46
ITA 319 09:00 am Peyton Hall 145
MAT 201 09:00 am Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
POL 380 09:00 am Guyot Hall 10
CHM 215 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
ECO 312 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A02
GER 102 01:30 pm Friend Center 004
KOR 107 01:30 pm Louis A. Simpson International A71
LAT 403 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 235
MAT 425 01:30 pm Fine Hall 224
MSE 301 01:30 pm Friend Center 008
NEU 331 01:30 pm Princeton Neuroscience Institu A32
CHI 108 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 28
ENV 238 07:30 pm Guyot Hall 10
KOR 102 07:30 pm Aaron Burr Hall 219
MAT 100 07:30 pm Fine Hall 110
Mon, May 13
Course Time Building & Room
COS 320 09:00 am Friend Center 004
ECO 201 09:00 am Peyton Hall 145
ECO 355 09:00 am Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A17
MAT 103 09:00 am Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
ORF 245 09:00 am McCosh Hall 10
ORF 335 09:00 am Friend Center 101
PSY 260 09:00 am Thomas Laboratory 003
CHI 1001 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
ECO 302 01:30 pm Peyton Hall 145
JPN 102 01:30 pm Friend Center 006
JPN 1001 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 023
KOR 302 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 210
MAT 104 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
MAT 175 01:30 pm Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
MOL 340 01:30 pm Thomas Laboratory 003
POL 320 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A02
POL 324 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
CEE 364 07:30 pm Friend Center 004
CHI 107 07:30 pm Friend Center 006
ECE 201 07:30 pm Friend Center 101
ECO 311 07:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
PSY 255 07:30 pm Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
Tue, May 14
Course Time Building & Room
CLG 103 09:00 am East Pyne Building 027
GEO 202 09:00 am Lewis Library 120
HIS 267 09:00 am Frist Campus Center 302
MAT 215 09:00 am Fine Hall 214
MOL 214 09:00 am McCosh Hall 50
PHI 202 09:00 am Thomas Laboratory 003
PSY 317 09:00 am Remote
SOC 383 09:00 am Friend Center 109
CHM 306 01:30 pm Lewis Library 121
ECO 101 01:30 pm Friend Center 101
ECO 300 01:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
ECO 323 01:30 pm Lewis Library 120
ECO 466 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A02
EGR 154 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
FRE 227 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 023
HIS 361 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 302
HIS 362 01:30 pm Friend Center 004
JPN 404 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 309
MOL 348 01:30 pm Thomas Laboratory 003
CHI 404 07:30 pm Jones Hall 100
ECE 304 07:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
GEO 320 07:30 pm Guyot Hall 220
HIS 295 07:30 pm Louis A. Simpson International A71
MOL 101 07:30 pm Lewis Library 120
ORF 350 07:30 pm Remote
PHY 208 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
SML 354 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
Wed, May 15
Course Time Building & Room
CHM 406 09:00 am Lewis Library 121
FRS 190 09:00 am East Pyne Building 023
GER 101 09:00 am Frist Campus Center 309
KOR 108 09:00 am Jones Hall 100
MAT 325 09:00 am Fine Hall 322
PHY 109 09:00 am Jadwin Hall A07
POL 316 09:00 am Friend Center 101
RUS 102 09:00 am East Pyne Building 215
ART 218 01:30 pm Green Hall 2-S-14
CLA 226 01:30 pm Guyot Hall 10
COS 226 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 50
ECO 327 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A02
GEO 103 01:30 pm Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
HIS 212 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A12
HUM 218 01:30 pm Aaron Burr Hall 219
JPN 107 01:30 pm Green Hall 0-S-9
MOL 345 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A08
MUS 221 01:30 pm Woolworth Music Center 106
NES 332 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 210
CHI 102 07:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
ECE 342 07:30 pm Friend Center 109
GEO 418 07:30 pm Guyot Hall 220
PSY 306 07:30 pm Princeton Neuroscience Institu A32
Thu, May 16
Course Time Building & Room
CHM 304 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A01
CHM 304 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A02
ECO 100 09:00 am McCosh Hall 10
ECO 301 09:00 am Friend Center 101
MAE 305 09:00 am Computer Science Building 104
MAT 204 09:00 am Jadwin Hall A09
MAT 330 09:00 am Fine Hall 214
ORF 311 09:00 am Remote
SPI 304 09:00 am Robertson Hall 100
CBE 441 01:30 pm Friend Center 004
CHI 306 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
CHM 412 01:30 pm Lewis Library 138
EGR 153 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
JPN 302 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 023
LAT 102 07:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
ORF 309 07:30 pm Remote
PHY 108 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
BURRH - Aaron Burr Hall
Course Day & Time Room
COM 235 Sun, May 12 09:00 am 219
HUM 218 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm 219
KOR 102 Sun, May 12 07:30 pm 219
SAN 102 Fri, May 10 09:00 am 209
UKR 102 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm 209
COMPU - Computer Science Building
Course Day & Time Room
ECE 304 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm 104
ECO 300 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm 104
EGR 494 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm 104
MAE 305 Thu, May 16 09:00 am 104
EPYNE - East Pyne Building
Course Day & Time Room
BCS 107 Fri, May 10 09:00 am 023
CHI 102 Wed, May 15 07:30 pm 010
CLG 102 Fri, May 10 09:00 am 027
CLG 103 Tue, May 14 09:00 am 027
ECO 311 Mon, May 13 07:30 pm 010
FRE 227 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm 023
FRS 112 Sat, May 11 09:00 am 027
FRS 190 Wed, May 15 09:00 am 023
JPN 302 Thu, May 16 01:30 pm 023
JPN 1001 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm 023
LAT 102 Thu, May 16 07:30 pm 010
LAT 103 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm 235
LAT 108 Sat, May 11 09:00 am 010
LAT 205 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm 039
LAT 336 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm 215
LAT 403 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm 235
RUS 102 Wed, May 15 09:00 am 215
FCHEM - Frick Chemistry Laboratory
Course Day & Time Room
GEO 103 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm B02
MAT 103 Mon, May 13 09:00 am B02
MAT 175 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm B02
MAT 201 Sun, May 12 09:00 am B02
MOL 342 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm B02
PSY 255 Mon, May 13 07:30 pm B02
FINEH - Fine Hall
Course Day & Time Room
MAT 100 Sun, May 12 07:30 pm 110
MAT 215 Tue, May 14 09:00 am 214
MAT 325 Wed, May 15 09:00 am 322
MAT 330 Thu, May 16 09:00 am 214
MAT 346 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm 224
MAT 425 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm 224
FRIEN - Friend Center
Course Day & Time Room
CBE 441 Thu, May 16 01:30 pm 004
CEE 311 Sun, May 12 09:00 am 008
CEE 312 Sat, May 11 09:00 am 006
CEE 364 Mon, May 13 07:30 pm 004
CHI 107 Mon, May 13 07:30 pm 006
COS 320 Mon, May 13 09:00 am 004
ECE 201 Mon, May 13 07:30 pm 101
ECE 342 Wed, May 15 07:30 pm 109
ECE 475 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm 008
ECO 101 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm 101
ECO 301 Thu, May 16 09:00 am 101
GER 102 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm 004
HIS 362 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm 004
JPN 102 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm 006
MSE 301 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm 008
ORF 335 Mon, May 13 09:00 am 101
POL 316 Wed, May 15 09:00 am 101
SOC 383 Tue, May 14 09:00 am 109
FRIST - Frist Campus Center
Course Day & Time Room
GER 101 Wed, May 15 09:00 am 309
HIS 267 Tue, May 14 09:00 am 302
HIS 361 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm 302
JPN 404 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm 309
KOR 302 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm 210
NES 332 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm 210
RUS 107 Fri, May 10 09:00 am 210
GREEN - Green Hall
Course Day & Time Room
ART 218 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm 2-S-14
CHI 304 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm 0-S-9
JPN 107 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm 0-S-9
GUYOT - Guyot Hall
Course Day & Time Room
AST 203 Sat, May 11 07:30 pm 10
CLA 226 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm 10
ECO 202 Sat, May 11 09:00 am 10
ENV 238 Sun, May 12 07:30 pm 10
GEO 320 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm 220
GEO 418 Wed, May 15 07:30 pm 220
POL 380 Sun, May 12 09:00 am 10
JADWH - Jadwin Hall
Course Day & Time Room
CHM 373 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm A07
ENV 302 Sat, May 11 09:00 am A10
MAT 204 Thu, May 16 09:00 am A09
MOL 345 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm A08
PHY 102 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm A08
PHY 104 Fri, May 10 07:30 pm A10
PHY 106 Sat, May 11 07:30 pm A10
PHY 109 Wed, May 15 09:00 am A07
PHY 304 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm A10
JONES - Jones Hall
Course Day & Time Room
CHI 306 Thu, May 16 01:30 pm 100
CHI 404 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm 100
CHI 1001 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm 100
KOR 108 Wed, May 15 09:00 am 100
JRRB1 - Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building
Course Day & Time Room
ECO 312 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm A02
ECO 327 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm A02
ECO 355 Mon, May 13 09:00 am A17
ECO 466 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm A02
ECO 467 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm A01
HIS 208 Sat, May 11 07:30 pm A17
HIS 212 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm A12
POL 320 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm A02
LEWLI - Lewis Library
Course Day & Time Room
CHM 306 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm 121
CHM 406 Wed, May 15 09:00 am 121
CHM 412 Thu, May 16 01:30 pm 138
ECO 323 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm 120
GEO 202 Tue, May 14 09:00 am 120
HIS 372 Fri, May 10 09:00 am 120
MOL 101 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm 120
PHI 200 Fri, May 10 09:00 am 138
POL 327 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm 120
MCCOH - McCosh Hall
Course Day & Time Room
CHI 108 Sun, May 12 07:30 pm 28
COS 217 Fri, May 10 09:00 am 10
COS 226 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm 50
COS 324 Sat, May 11 09:00 am 50
COS 418 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm 50
COS 432 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm 46
ECO 100 Thu, May 16 09:00 am 10
ECO 361 Sun, May 12 09:00 am 46
MAT 202 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm 46
MAT 202 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm 50
MOL 214 Tue, May 14 09:00 am 50
ORF 245 Mon, May 13 09:00 am 10
POL 324 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm 46
SML 354 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm 46
MCDON - McDonnell Hall
Course Day & Time Room
CHM 202 Sat, May 11 09:00 am A01
CHM 202 Sat, May 11 09:00 am A02
CHM 215 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm A01
CHM 304 Thu, May 16 09:00 am A01
CHM 304 Thu, May 16 09:00 am A02
EGR 153 Thu, May 16 01:30 pm A02
EGR 154 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm A02
MAT 104 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm A01
PHY 104 Fri, May 10 07:30 pm A01
PHY 104 Fri, May 10 07:30 pm A02
PHY 108 Thu, May 16 07:30 pm A02
PHY 208 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm A01
PSY 252 Fri, May 10 09:00 am A02
NEURO - Princeton Neuroscience Institu
Course Day & Time Room
NEU 331 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm A32
PSY 306 Wed, May 15 07:30 pm A32
PEYTH - Peyton Hall
Course Day & Time Room
AST 204 Fri, May 10 09:00 am 145
AST 401 Sat, May 11 01:30 pm 145
ECO 201 Mon, May 13 09:00 am 145
ECO 302 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm 145
HIS 393 Sat, May 11 09:00 am 145
ITA 319 Sun, May 12 09:00 am 145
ROBEH - Robertson Hall
Course Day & Time Room
SPI 304 Thu, May 16 09:00 am 100
SPI 333 Fri, May 10 09:00 am 001
SIMPS - Louis A. Simpson International
Course Day & Time Room
HIS 295 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm A71
HIS 396 Fri, May 10 01:30 pm A71
KOR 107 Sun, May 12 01:30 pm A71
THOML - Thomas Laboratory
Course Day & Time Room
MOL 340 Mon, May 13 01:30 pm 003
MOL 348 Tue, May 14 01:30 pm 003
PHI 202 Tue, May 14 09:00 am 003
PSY 260 Mon, May 13 09:00 am 003
VIRTUAL - Remote
Course Day & Time Room
LIN 201 Fri, May 10 09:00 am
ORF 309 Thu, May 16 07:30 pm
ORF 311 Thu, May 16 09:00 am
ORF 350 Tue, May 14 07:30 pm
PSY 317 Tue, May 14 09:00 am
WOOLC - Woolworth Music Center
Course Day & Time Room
MUS 221 Wed, May 15 01:30 pm 106