Skip to main content

Final Exam Schedule

2019-2020 Spring

AAS- African American Studies
Course Day & Time Building & Room
AAS 359 Wed, May 20 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
ARA- Arabic
Course Day & Time Building & Room
ARA 102 Mon, May 18 09:00 am East Pyne Building 010
ARA 107 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A01
ART- Art and Archaeology
Course Day & Time Building & Room
ART 214 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm McCormick Hall 101
ART 220 Fri, May 15 09:00 am McCormick Hall 101
ART 362 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm McCormick Hall 106
AST- Astrophysical Sciences
Course Day & Time Building & Room
AST 203 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm McDonnell Hall A02
AST 204 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm McDonnell Hall A01
AST 401 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm Peyton Hall 145
BCS- Bosnian-Croatian-Serbian
Course Day & Time Building & Room
BCS 107 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 235
CEE- Civil and Environmental Engr
Course Day & Time Building & Room
CEE 262A Fri, May 15 09:00 am Friend Center 101
CEE 262B Fri, May 15 09:00 am Friend Center 101
CEE 311 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm Friend Center 004
CEE 312 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
CHI- Chinese
Course Day & Time Building & Room
CHI 102 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 28
CHI 107 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm Peyton Hall 145
CHI 108 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
CHI 304 Thu, May 14 07:30 pm Green Hall 0-S-9
CHI 306 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
CHI 404 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 2
CHI 406 Thu, May 14 09:00 am Frist Campus Center 309
CHI 1001 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 2
CHM- Chemistry
Course Day & Time Building & Room
CHM 202 Thu, May 21 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
CHM 215 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm Lewis Library 138
CHM 302 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 28
CHM 302 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
CHM 304 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
CHM 306 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm Lewis Library 134
CHM 406 Thu, May 14 09:00 am Lewis Library 122
CLA- Classics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
CLA 208 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm Aaron Burr Hall 219
CLA 357 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm Green Hall 0-S-9
CLG- Classical Greek
Course Day & Time Building & Room
CLG 102 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 111
CLG 103 Thu, May 14 09:00 am East Pyne Building 039
CLG 108 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 023
COM- Comparative Literature
Course Day & Time Building & Room
COM 241 Fri, May 15 07:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
COS- Computer Science
Course Day & Time Building & Room
COS 217 Fri, May 15 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A02
COS 226 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 50
COS 320 Mon, May 18 09:00 am Friend Center 108
COS 340 Wed, May 13 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 10
COS 461 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
COS 485 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
EAS- East Asian Studies
Course Day & Time Building & Room
EAS 218 Fri, May 15 01:30 pm Green Hall 0-S-9
EAS 312 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
EAS 418 Fri, May 15 09:00 am Jones Hall 113
EEB- Ecology and Evol Biology
Course Day & Time Building & Room
EEB 313 Mon, May 18 09:00 am Peyton Hall 145
EEB 314 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm Lewis Library 122
EEB 328 Fri, May 15 09:00 am Lewis Library 122
EEB 384 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm Lewis Library 122
EGR- Engineering
Course Day & Time Building & Room
EGR 153 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
EGR 154 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm McCormick Hall 101
EGR 277 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm Frist Campus Center 302
EGR 494 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm McCormick Hall 101
ENV- Environmental Studies
Course Day & Time Building & Room
ENV 302 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm Lewis Library 138
ENV 303 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
EPS- Contemporary European Politics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
EPS 300 Fri, May 22 09:00 am McCosh Hall 2
FRS- Freshman Seminars
Course Day & Time Building & Room
FRS 112 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 4
GEO- Geosciences
Course Day & Time Building & Room
GEO 202 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm Guyot Hall 220
GEO 418 Fri, May 15 09:00 am Guyot Hall 220
GER- German
Course Day & Time Building & Room
GER 102 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm Aaron Burr Hall 219
GER 1025 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm McCormick Hall 106
HEB- Hebrew
Course Day & Time Building & Room
HEB 102 Fri, May 15 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 023
HEB 107 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 039
HIS- History
Course Day & Time Building & Room
HIS 208 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm Guyot Hall 10
HIS 210 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 48
HIS 210 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 50
HIS 315 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm Louis A. Simpson International A71
HIS 393 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm Friend Center 101
JPN- Japanese
Course Day & Time Building & Room
JPN 102 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
JPN 107 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
JPN 302 Wed, May 20 09:00 am Jones Hall 100
JPN 404 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 309
KOR- Korean
Course Day & Time Building & Room
KOR 102 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 302
KOR 107 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
KOR 108 Mon, May 18 09:00 am Aaron Burr Hall 209
KOR 302 Fri, May 15 09:00 am Frist Campus Center 309
KOR 308 Wed, May 20 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 309
LAT- Latin
Course Day & Time Building & Room
LAT 102 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 2
LAT 103 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm East Pyne Building 027
LAT 108 Sat, May 16 01:30 pm McCormick Hall 101
LAT 232 Wed, May 20 09:00 am Aaron Burr Hall 209
LAT 315 Tue, May 19 09:00 am East Pyne Building 043
LAT 335 Thu, May 14 09:00 am East Pyne Building 111
LIN- Linguistics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
LIN 206 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm Lewis Library 121
MAT- Mathematics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
MAT 100 Fri, May 15 09:00 am Fine Hall 224
MAT 103 Thu, May 14 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A01
MAT 104 Wed, May 20 09:00 am Thomas Laboratory 003
MAT 175 Sat, May 16 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 302
MAT 201 Wed, May 13 07:30 pm Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
MAT 202 Wed, May 20 09:00 am McCosh Hall 10
MAT 202 Wed, May 20 09:00 am McCosh Hall 50
MAT 204 Thu, May 21 07:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
MAT 215 Mon, May 18 01:30 pm Fine Hall 224
MAT 217 Sat, May 16 09:00 am Princeton Neuroscience Institu A32
MAT 218 Wed, May 20 09:00 am Fine Hall 110
MAT 325 Fri, May 15 09:00 am Fine Hall 314
MAT 330 Wed, May 20 09:00 am Fine Hall 224
MAT 346 Wed, May 20 09:00 am Fine Hall 322
MOL- Molecular Biology
Course Day & Time Building & Room
MOL 101 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm Thomas Laboratory 003
MOL 214 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 10
MOL 340 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm Thomas Laboratory 003
MOL 342 Tue, May 19 07:30 pm Thomas Laboratory 003
MOL 345 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm Schultz Laboratory 107
MSE- Materials Science and Engr
Course Day & Time Building & Room
MSE 301 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm Bowen Hall 222
MUS- Music
Course Day & Time Building & Room
MUS 103 Fri, May 15 01:30 pm Woolworth Music Center 102
MUS 225 Sat, May 16 07:30 pm Woolworth Music Center 102
ORF- Oper Res and Financial Engr
Course Day & Time Building & Room
ORF 245 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm Friend Center 101
ORF 309 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 10
ORF 311 Mon, May 18 09:00 am Bowen Hall 222
ORF 335 Thu, May 21 07:30 pm Frist Campus Center 302
PHI- Philosophy
Course Day & Time Building & Room
PHI 201 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm Guyot Hall 10
PHI 307 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm Jadwin Hall A06
PHI 329 Wed, May 20 09:00 am Jadwin Hall A07
PHI 340 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A07
PHY- Physics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
PHY 102 Fri, May 15 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A01
PHY 104 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
PHY 104 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
PHY 104 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A09
PHY 106 Fri, May 15 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
PHY 109 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A07
PHY 208 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
PHY 304 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm Jadwin Hall A10
PHY 312 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A06
POL- Politics
Course Day & Time Building & Room
POL 324 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A98
POL 352 Mon, May 18 09:00 am East Pyne Building 027
POL 360 Thu, May 14 09:00 am Louis A. Simpson International A71
POL 380 Thu, May 21 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
POL 396 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm Peyton Hall 145
PSY- Psychology
Course Day & Time Building & Room
PSY 252 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
PSY 252 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
RUS- Russian
Course Day & Time Building & Room
RUS 208 Wed, May 13 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 4
SLA- Slavic Languages and Lit
Course Day & Time Building & Room
SLA 220 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
SOC- Sociology
Course Day & Time Building & Room
SOC 226 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm Friend Center 006
TWI- Twi
Course Day & Time Building & Room
TWI 102 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm Aaron Burr Hall 209
TWI 107 Thu, May 14 09:00 am Aaron Burr Hall 209
WWS- Woodrow Wilson School
Course Day & Time Building & Room
WWS 315 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm McCosh Hall 46
Wed, May 13
Course Time Building & Room
PHY 109 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A07
TWI 102 01:30 pm Aaron Burr Hall 209
POL 324 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A98
LAT 102 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 2
JPN 404 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 309
KOR 107 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
GER 102 01:30 pm Aaron Burr Hall 219
HEB 107 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 039
EEB 384 01:30 pm Lewis Library 122
CLG 102 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 111
BCS 107 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 235
ARA 107 01:30 pm Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building A01
RUS 208 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 4
MAT 201 07:30 pm Frick Chemistry Laboratory B02
COS 340 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 10
Thu, May 14
Course Time Building & Room
TWI 107 09:00 am Aaron Burr Hall 209
MAT 103 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A01
POL 360 09:00 am Louis A. Simpson International A71
CLG 103 09:00 am East Pyne Building 039
LAT 335 09:00 am East Pyne Building 111
CHM 406 09:00 am Lewis Library 122
CHI 406 09:00 am Frist Campus Center 309
PHY 312 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A06
PHY 104 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A09
PHY 104 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
PHY 104 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
JPN 107 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
CLG 108 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 023
CHI 404 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 2
ART 362 01:30 pm McCormick Hall 106
CHI 304 07:30 pm Green Hall 0-S-9
Fri, May 15
Course Time Building & Room
MAT 100 09:00 am Fine Hall 224
PHY 102 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A01
MAT 325 09:00 am Fine Hall 314
EEB 328 09:00 am Lewis Library 122
KOR 302 09:00 am Frist Campus Center 309
GEO 418 09:00 am Guyot Hall 220
COS 217 09:00 am McDonnell Hall A02
EAS 418 09:00 am Jones Hall 113
CEE 262B 09:00 am Friend Center 101
CEE 262A 09:00 am Friend Center 101
ART 220 09:00 am McCormick Hall 101
PHY 106 01:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
MUS 103 01:30 pm Woolworth Music Center 102
HEB 102 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 023
EAS 218 01:30 pm Green Hall 0-S-9
COM 241 07:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
Sat, May 16
Course Time Building & Room
MAT 217 09:00 am Princeton Neuroscience Institu A32
MAT 175 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 302
LAT 108 01:30 pm McCormick Hall 101
MUS 225 07:30 pm Woolworth Music Center 102
Sun, May 17
Course Time Building & Room
PHY 304 01:00 pm Jadwin Hall A10
WWS 315 01:00 pm McCosh Hall 46
LIN 206 01:00 pm Lewis Library 121
PHI 307 01:00 pm Jadwin Hall A06
HIS 393 01:00 pm Friend Center 101
LAT 103 01:00 pm East Pyne Building 027
GEO 202 01:00 pm Guyot Hall 220
HIS 315 01:00 pm Louis A. Simpson International A71
EEB 314 01:00 pm Lewis Library 122
CLA 208 01:00 pm Aaron Burr Hall 219
CEE 311 01:00 pm Friend Center 004
AST 204 01:00 pm McDonnell Hall A01
AST 203 01:00 pm McDonnell Hall A02
Mon, May 18
Course Time Building & Room
POL 352 09:00 am East Pyne Building 027
EEB 313 09:00 am Peyton Hall 145
ORF 311 09:00 am Bowen Hall 222
KOR 108 09:00 am Aaron Burr Hall 209
COS 320 09:00 am Friend Center 108
ARA 102 09:00 am East Pyne Building 010
MAT 215 01:30 pm Fine Hall 224
POL 396 07:30 pm Peyton Hall 145
PHY 208 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
PHI 201 07:30 pm Guyot Hall 10
MOL 214 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 10
MOL 101 07:30 pm Thomas Laboratory 003
EGR 154 07:30 pm McCormick Hall 101
COS 226 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 50
CHM 304 07:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
Tue, May 19
Course Time Building & Room
LAT 315 09:00 am East Pyne Building 043
SLA 220 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
PHI 340 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A07
ORF 245 01:30 pm Friend Center 101
MSE 301 01:30 pm Bowen Hall 222
HIS 210 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 48
HIS 210 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 50
ENV 303 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
HIS 208 01:30 pm Guyot Hall 10
ENV 302 01:30 pm Lewis Library 138
EGR 494 01:30 pm McCormick Hall 101
EAS 312 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
COS 461 01:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
AST 401 01:30 pm Peyton Hall 145
MOL 342 07:30 pm Thomas Laboratory 003
Wed, May 20
Course Time Building & Room
MAT 202 09:00 am McCosh Hall 50
MAT 218 09:00 am Fine Hall 110
LAT 232 09:00 am Aaron Burr Hall 209
JPN 302 09:00 am Jones Hall 100
MAT 330 09:00 am Fine Hall 224
MAT 346 09:00 am Fine Hall 322
PHI 329 09:00 am Jadwin Hall A07
MAT 202 09:00 am McCosh Hall 10
MAT 104 09:00 am Thomas Laboratory 003
KOR 308 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 309
AAS 359 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
PSY 252 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A01
PSY 252 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
CHM 302 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
CLA 357 07:30 pm Green Hall 0-S-9
EGR 153 07:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
EGR 277 07:30 pm Frist Campus Center 302
CHM 302 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 28
Thu, May 21
Course Time Building & Room
SOC 226 01:30 pm Friend Center 006
MOL 340 01:30 pm Thomas Laboratory 003
ORF 309 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 10
CHM 306 01:30 pm Lewis Library 134
CHM 215 01:30 pm Lewis Library 138
CEE 312 01:30 pm Computer Science Building 104
POL 380 07:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
ORF 335 07:30 pm Frist Campus Center 302
MAT 204 07:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
CHM 202 07:30 pm McDonnell Hall A02
Fri, May 22
Course Time Building & Room
EPS 300 09:00 am McCosh Hall 2
MOL 345 01:30 pm Schultz Laboratory 107
KOR 102 01:30 pm Frist Campus Center 302
JPN 102 01:30 pm Jadwin Hall A10
GER 1025 01:30 pm McCormick Hall 106
FRS 112 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 4
CHI 1001 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 2
COS 485 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 46
CHI 306 01:30 pm Jones Hall 100
CHI 108 01:30 pm East Pyne Building 010
CHI 107 01:30 pm Peyton Hall 145
CHI 102 01:30 pm McCosh Hall 28
ART 214 01:30 pm McCormick Hall 101
BOWEN - Bowen Hall
Course Day & Time Room
MSE 301 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm 222
ORF 311 Mon, May 18 09:00 am 222
BURRH - Aaron Burr Hall
Course Day & Time Room
CLA 208 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm 219
GER 102 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm 219
KOR 108 Mon, May 18 09:00 am 209
LAT 232 Wed, May 20 09:00 am 209
TWI 102 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm 209
TWI 107 Thu, May 14 09:00 am 209
COMPU - Computer Science Building
Course Day & Time Room
CEE 312 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm 104
COS 461 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm 104
EGR 153 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm 104
EPYNE - East Pyne Building
Course Day & Time Room
AAS 359 Wed, May 20 01:30 pm 010
ARA 102 Mon, May 18 09:00 am 010
BCS 107 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm 235
CHI 108 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm 010
CLG 102 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm 111
CLG 103 Thu, May 14 09:00 am 039
CLG 108 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm 023
COM 241 Fri, May 15 07:30 pm 010
HEB 102 Fri, May 15 01:30 pm 023
HEB 107 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm 039
LAT 103 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm 027
LAT 315 Tue, May 19 09:00 am 043
LAT 335 Thu, May 14 09:00 am 111
POL 352 Mon, May 18 09:00 am 027
SLA 220 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm 010
FCHEM - Frick Chemistry Laboratory
Course Day & Time Room
MAT 201 Wed, May 13 07:30 pm B02
FINEH - Fine Hall
Course Day & Time Room
MAT 100 Fri, May 15 09:00 am 224
MAT 215 Mon, May 18 01:30 pm 224
MAT 218 Wed, May 20 09:00 am 110
MAT 325 Fri, May 15 09:00 am 314
MAT 330 Wed, May 20 09:00 am 224
MAT 346 Wed, May 20 09:00 am 322
FRIEN - Friend Center
Course Day & Time Room
CEE 262A Fri, May 15 09:00 am 101
CEE 262B Fri, May 15 09:00 am 101
CEE 311 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm 004
COS 320 Mon, May 18 09:00 am 108
HIS 393 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm 101
ORF 245 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm 101
SOC 226 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm 006
FRIST - Frist Campus Center
Course Day & Time Room
CHI 406 Thu, May 14 09:00 am 309
EGR 277 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm 302
JPN 404 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm 309
KOR 102 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm 302
KOR 302 Fri, May 15 09:00 am 309
KOR 308 Wed, May 20 01:30 pm 309
MAT 175 Sat, May 16 01:30 pm 302
ORF 335 Thu, May 21 07:30 pm 302
GREEN - Green Hall
Course Day & Time Room
CHI 304 Thu, May 14 07:30 pm 0-S-9
CLA 357 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm 0-S-9
EAS 218 Fri, May 15 01:30 pm 0-S-9
GUYOT - Guyot Hall
Course Day & Time Room
GEO 202 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm 220
GEO 418 Fri, May 15 09:00 am 220
HIS 208 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm 10
PHI 201 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm 10
JADWH - Jadwin Hall
Course Day & Time Room
CHM 304 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm A10
ENV 303 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm A10
JPN 102 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm A10
MAT 204 Thu, May 21 07:30 pm A10
PHI 307 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm A06
PHI 329 Wed, May 20 09:00 am A07
PHI 340 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm A07
PHY 104 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm A09
PHY 109 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm A07
PHY 304 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm A10
PHY 312 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm A06
JONES - Jones Hall
Course Day & Time Room
CHI 306 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm 100
EAS 312 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm 100
EAS 418 Fri, May 15 09:00 am 113
JPN 107 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm 100
JPN 302 Wed, May 20 09:00 am 100
KOR 107 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm 100
JRRB1 - Julis Romo Rabinowitz Building
Course Day & Time Room
ARA 107 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm A01
POL 324 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm A98
LEWLI - Lewis Library
Course Day & Time Room
CHM 215 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm 138
CHM 306 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm 134
CHM 406 Thu, May 14 09:00 am 122
EEB 314 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm 122
EEB 328 Fri, May 15 09:00 am 122
EEB 384 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm 122
ENV 302 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm 138
LIN 206 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm 121
MCCKH - McCormick Hall
Course Day & Time Room
ART 214 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm 101
ART 220 Fri, May 15 09:00 am 101
ART 362 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm 106
EGR 154 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm 101
EGR 494 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm 101
GER 1025 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm 106
LAT 108 Sat, May 16 01:30 pm 101
MCCOH - McCosh Hall
Course Day & Time Room
CHI 102 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm 28
CHI 404 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm 2
CHI 1001 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm 2
CHM 302 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm 28
CHM 302 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm 46
COS 226 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm 50
COS 340 Wed, May 13 07:30 pm 10
COS 485 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm 46
EPS 300 Fri, May 22 09:00 am 2
FRS 112 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm 4
HIS 210 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm 48
HIS 210 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm 50
LAT 102 Wed, May 13 01:30 pm 2
MAT 202 Wed, May 20 09:00 am 10
MAT 202 Wed, May 20 09:00 am 50
MOL 214 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm 10
ORF 309 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm 10
POL 380 Thu, May 21 07:30 pm 46
RUS 208 Wed, May 13 07:30 pm 4
WWS 315 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm 46
MCDON - McDonnell Hall
Course Day & Time Room
AST 203 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm A02
AST 204 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm A01
CHM 202 Thu, May 21 07:30 pm A02
COS 217 Fri, May 15 09:00 am A02
MAT 103 Thu, May 14 09:00 am A01
PHY 102 Fri, May 15 09:00 am A01
PHY 104 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm A01
PHY 104 Thu, May 14 01:30 pm A02
PHY 106 Fri, May 15 01:30 pm A02
PHY 208 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm A01
PSY 252 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm A01
PSY 252 Wed, May 20 07:30 pm A02
NEURO - Princeton Neuroscience Institu
Course Day & Time Room
MAT 217 Sat, May 16 09:00 am A32
PEYTH - Peyton Hall
Course Day & Time Room
AST 401 Tue, May 19 01:30 pm 145
CHI 107 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm 145
EEB 313 Mon, May 18 09:00 am 145
POL 396 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm 145
SCHUL - Schultz Laboratory
Course Day & Time Room
MOL 345 Fri, May 22 01:30 pm 107
SIMPS - Louis A. Simpson International
Course Day & Time Room
HIS 315 Sun, May 17 01:00 pm A71
POL 360 Thu, May 14 09:00 am A71
THOML - Thomas Laboratory
Course Day & Time Room
MAT 104 Wed, May 20 09:00 am 003
MOL 101 Mon, May 18 07:30 pm 003
MOL 340 Thu, May 21 01:30 pm 003
MOL 342 Tue, May 19 07:30 pm 003
WOOLC - Woolworth Music Center
Course Day & Time Room
MUS 103 Fri, May 15 01:30 pm 102
MUS 225 Sat, May 16 07:30 pm 102